View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Mizzou vs. Henry Ford College

Saturday January 27th, 2018 at 10:00PM

10:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCIHL weekend #5
Location Midwest Sport Hockey
Ballwin, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

University of Missouri

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
15Hoffman, Tyler8107172012
23Garrison, Alec876131002
19Bickert, David873100000
17Smythe, Jimmy54260006
13Peters, Austin61451014
71Delcambre, Jake50440004
4Amato, Thomas43030000
33David, Brendan81010000
6Pedersen, Tanner00000000
88Dierzbicki, Ryan10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33David, Brendan828826016796216177.750.9630

Henry Ford College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
17"Toothpaste" Holgate, Eric9184224026
25Tomalak, Jacob96101600116
12Gasior, Michael959141014
10DiMascio, Lucas9471101113
3Young, Griffin95380010
5Bridgeman, Daniel93471108
7Greco, Christopher91341006
33Stankiewicz, Dominic90110002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Stankiewicz, Dominic9336630259332263.540.8730

Sponsors and Supporters