View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Henry Ford College vs. St. Charles CC

Saturday January 27th, 2018 at 12:00PM

Game Information
Event GPCIHL weekend #5
Location Midwest Sport Hockey
Ballwin, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

Henry Ford College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
17"Toothpaste" Holgate, Eric9184224026
25Tomalak, Jacob96101600116
12Gasior, Michael959141014
10DiMascio, Lucas9471101113
3Young, Griffin95380010
5Bridgeman, Daniel93471108
7Greco, Christopher91341006
33Stankiewicz, Dominic90110002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Stankiewicz, Dominic9336630259332263.540.8730

St. Charles Community College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Robinson, Cory919183700328
87Hohe, Danny9144180008
26WILLIAMS, JAMES965111012
24McClanahan, Chase65380006
12Covert, Steven93360002
92Graves, Dalton74151006
21Colley, Ian81120004
31Gallius, Joey80110000
30Fellows, Tyler90000004
86Karay, Ethan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Gallius, Joey518023014041998.200.7070
30Fellows, Tyler414422011936839.000.6970

Sponsors and Supporters