View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Maryville University vs. Colorado

Saturday January 27th, 2018 at 1:00PM

1:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCIHL weekend #5
Location Midwest Sport Hockey
Ballwin, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

Maryville University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Young, Tanner6118190012
44Otten, Adam6104141000
11Winkelmann, Lucas63580002
15Westcott, Daulton62570002
23Wright, Edward64370012
3Webster, Bryant62241002
22Heimberger, Aaron61230010
14Falke, Jonathan50220000
28Mueller, Nicholas61010000
38Wagener, John50110002
4Forth, Michael10000000
10Smith, Drake40000000
19Rorah, Drayton10000000
21Karanas, Dean50000000
26Smith, Andrew10000000
27George, Adrian00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21Karanas, Dean272200487413.500.8540
14Falke, Jonathan41681309918813.860.8180

University of Colorado

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Hoernicke, Steven27071000
3Vance, Haydn20330000
9Carroll, Austin20220000
8Jean, Jordan21010000
13Hollander, Russell20110000
25Tari, Samuel20110000
1Ekberg, Mark20000000
1Gallmeister, James00000000
88Ades, Jordan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Ekberg, Mark2720207414607.000.8110

Sponsors and Supporters