View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Mizzou vs. Lindenwood

Saturday January 27th, 2018 at 10:00AM

10:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCiHL weekend #5
Location Matteson Square Gardens Tri-Plex
St. Peters, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

University of Missouri

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
5Orr, Adam1298170006
96Borner, William1165110116
36Mineo, Nick128190000
14Siegel, Jared123580000
7Meyer, Chris93140002
16Jahns, Isaac123030002
42Lewandowski, Colin50220000
55Breuer, Conor91120010
44Schaefer, Jacob40000006
67Kaltenbron, Jacob110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
67Kaltenbron, Jacob114082904811123699.880.7670

Lindenwood University BLACK

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Galloni, Matthew5105150016
6Mott, Shawn55270002
13Dlugos, Christopher54371002
52Crouthers, Cam34370002
20Mandziara, Scott53360002
23Holloway, Trevor51230002
7Parker, Joey51120018
18Winton, Jay52020000
31Glenn, Adam50000002
XReuben, Patrick10000000
50Balentine, Cameron50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XReuben, Patrick000000000.000.0000
31Glenn, Adam41442208910792.500.8881
50Balentine, Cameron13601031112011.000.6450

Sponsors and Supporters