View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Central Missouri vs. Colorado

Saturday January 27th, 2018 at 9:00PM

9:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCIHL weekend #5
Location Midwest Sport Hockey
Ballwin, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

University of Central Missouri

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Wooley, Jake7111121102
14Kierath, Gabe7651121010
45Ratliff, Tom746101008
10Esker, Ryan75161024
18Javaux, James73360000
22Butterfield, Mike71230004
48McQueen, Brian71120002
15McCoy, Kraig40110000
1Unger, Drake70000000
4Cornett, Jeremy70000002
8Wyckoff, Tryston30000000
13Hinton, Andrew70000000
20Swoboda, Dan30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
48McQueen, Brian136010395345.000.8720
1Unger, Drake6240330213391745.850.8170

University of Colorado

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Hoernicke, Steven27071000
3Vance, Haydn20330000
9Carroll, Austin20220000
8Jean, Jordan21010000
13Hollander, Russell20110000
25Tari, Samuel20110000
1Ekberg, Mark20000000
1Gallmeister, James00000000
88Ades, Jordan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Ekberg, Mark2720207414607.000.8110

Sponsors and Supporters