View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

St. Louis CC vs. St. Charles CC

Saturday January 27th, 2018 at 3:00PM

3:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCiHL weekend #5
Location Matteson Square Gardens Tri-Plex
St. Peters, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

St. Louis Community College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Murphy, Jacob9158230014
55Keao, Jeremiah967130112
28Stainsby, Austin95380002
96Zack, Andrew97180012
13Reed, Jeff94260000
97Bulger, Blake95160002
14Lupo, Ethan92240010
91Plaggenburg, Tyler92240000
27Burke, Nick91120006
76Cunningham, Corbin91120006
18Watson, Max70000000
41Wellington, Nate90000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
41Wellington, Nate9324540266432234.780.8380

St. Charles Community College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Robinson, Cory919183700328
87Hohe, Danny9144180008
26WILLIAMS, JAMES965111012
24McClanahan, Chase65380006
12Covert, Steven93360002
92Graves, Dalton74151006
21Colley, Ian81120004
31Gallius, Joey80110000
30Fellows, Tyler90000004
86Karay, Ethan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Gallius, Joey518023014041998.200.7070
30Fellows, Tyler414422011936839.000.6970

Sponsors and Supporters