View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
6Pedersen, TannerMiz17282351403202
15Hoffman, TylerMiz20331548503272
24Crocker, HaydenUMSL162322452132220
91Krogman, JalenLIND201628442212010
13Matteson, TrentonLIND2031104111442428
22Page, CodyLIND201418324031018
72Paccagnan, MattBTHU2021930201118
19Bickert, DavidMiz2016143011480
73Johnsen, RyanBTHU191515301031318
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU19181129002618
17Schubert, MichaelUMSL16181028410109
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU2014122631236
13Bryant, CodyBTHU186202610198
47Erace, AnthonyLIND20169250031310
98Romanowicz, MaxLIND201113245011012
22Gibbons, JaccobUMSL16138215011114
71Delcambre, JakeMiz1691019102610
57Rosse, DanielLIND201081800068
4Amato, ThomasMiz111161710054
15Wescott, RichardMSU1411617101645
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Fogarty, BrennanUMSL000000000.000.0000
1Robinson, CharlesLIND136100131121.000.9230
XWhite, CurtisBTHU1361007161.000.8570
37Town, PaulLIND197081720364443202.240.8792
31Lochhead, BlakeBTHU16583880461454162.780.9022
33Hager, MarkyUMSL155401050358453133.000.8741
33David, BrendanMiz207441460516624543.000.8800
XSinz, NoahBTHU272110488404.000.8330
XTeed, JimmyBTHU265010808724.430.9000
33Kramer, KyleMSU1450431104241013237.210.7620
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters