View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
3Kerst, BrandonBTHU12252247003168
61Cratsenberg, DaltonBTHU122514391021014
4DellaMorte, NicholasLIND10211435314212
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU1118153320296
91Krogman, JalenLIND108192730098
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU910122200036
57Rosse, DanielLIND101382110292
72Paccagnan, MattBTHU127121900006
15Hoffman, TylerMiz81071720142
88Steger, AustinLIND101151620124
10Schnelle, NickolasLIND10961510146
22Page, CodyLIND108715301510
23Garrison, AlecMiz8761310002
73Johnsen, RyanBTHU4581300050
11Farina, SteveLIND101011111038
13Bryant, CodyBTHU115611101010
64Watson, TylerLIND104711000310
19Bickert, DavidMiz8731000030
15Bolyard, TylerBTHU4731021140
96Escarcega, JakeLIND103710000017
1-20 of 38 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
33David, BrendanMiz828826016796216177.750.9630
31Lochhead, BlakeBTHU12444930306372693.000.8792
1Farley, DavidLIND51925007310631.880.8630
37Town, PaulLIND51805007114572.800.8030
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU000000000.000.0000
34Teed, JimmyBTHU000000000.000.0000
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters