View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
27Robinson, CorySTCHL91918370031628
8Murphy, JacobSLCC116131901064
17Gould, StevenMeram11391210018
37Trimberger, JonathanMeram1117825000820
55Keao, JeremiahSLCC1115823012112
28Stainsby, AustinSLCC11771400022
16Landreth, LondonMeram1111516001410
26WILLIAMS, JAMESSTCHL9651110152
91Plaggenburg, TylerSLCC1145900102
87Hohe, DannySTCHL91441800048
18Watson, MaxMeram, SLCC1844820032
26Hurt, MattMeram11044000012
96Zack, AndrewSLCC111431700254
13Reed, JeffSLCC1163910010
24McClanahan, ChaseSTCHL653800016
12Covert, StevenSTCHL933600002
76Cunningham, CorbinSLCC1123500048
27Burke, NickSLCC1113400016
22Bolte, BrianMeram1103300002
20Montero, DomMeram1142611010
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
41Wellington, NateSLCC11396740312482644.360.8460
29Wedbush, KyleMeram6216420296362606.000.8781
31Gallius, JoeySTCHL518023014041998.200.7070
31Wisely, JoshuaMeram5180050188421468.400.7770
30Fellows, TylerSTCHL414422011936839.000.6970
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters