View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
66Chilton, RyanBTHU19226282011020
39Novak, JasonLIND19221133802148
8Cozine, BryceLIND, LIND19191231102128
12Marquiss, SpenserLIND191917366431214
12Ventura, ConnorBTHU13191635202146
19Brey, TimothyLIND19181735000170
4Thompson, GarrettMiz11185232011814
95Higa, DanielLIND, LIND1917102721592
17Smythe, JimmyMiz161710271011525
34Teed, JimmyBTHU19161531000136
15Gauthier, JonathonLIND18152338201150
93Birchall, MarkLIND, LIND20141024302920
XItzenthaler, KyleLIND, LIND14143172021110
92Sinz, NoahBTHU191412260001016
17Griffith, AlexLIND191321500222
25Visico, ChrisLIND1811415121432
18Bullard, GavinBTHU19101323103310
91Potts, ThomasBTHU1810616103619
17Baldwin, JustinISU109615001116
96Borner, WilliamMiz16951430364
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XLochhead, BlakeBTHU000000000.000.0000
4Muenzig, DanISU000000000.000.0000
30Forshee, BradLIND62165105910491.670.8312
1Robinson, CharlesLIND134681030214251891.920.8833
1White, CurtisBTHU13480940296372592.780.8751
31Reuben, PatrickLIND, LIND62045109417773.000.8191
67Kaltenbron, JacobMiz11420830274372373.170.8650
34Teed, JimmyBTHU31082109810883.330.8980
50Balentine, CameronLIND61643006316473.510.7460
7Nicklas, MikeISU136100254214.000.8400
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters