View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
4Thompson, GarrettMiz11185232011814
19Brey, TimothyLIND19181735000170
17Smythe, JimmyMiz161710271011525
15Gauthier, JonathonLIND18152338201150
39Novak, JasonLIND19221133802148
12Ventura, ConnorBTHU13191635202146
34Teed, JimmyBTHU19161531000136
8Cozine, BryceLIND, LIND19191231102128
12Marquiss, SpenserLIND191917366431214
XItzenthaler, KyleLIND, LIND14143172021110
17Baldwin, JustinISU109615001116
66Chilton, RyanBTHU19226282011020
92Sinz, NoahBTHU191412260001016
96Escarcega, JakeLIND19730374021018
6Mott, ShawnLIND16713203011014
95Higa, DanielLIND, LIND1917102721592
93Birchall, MarkLIND, LIND20141024302920
XWolterman, ChadLIND13771400070
1White, CurtisBTHU18561100270
91Potts, ThomasBTHU1810616103619
1-20 of 84 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XLochhead, BlakeBTHU000000000.000.0000
4Muenzig, DanISU000000000.000.0000
30Forshee, BradLIND62165105910491.670.8312
1Robinson, CharlesLIND134681030214251891.920.8833
1White, CurtisBTHU13480940296372592.780.8751
31Reuben, PatrickLIND, LIND62045109417773.000.8191
67Kaltenbron, JacobMiz11420830274372373.170.8650
34Teed, JimmyBTHU31082109810883.330.8980
50Balentine, CameronLIND61643006316473.510.7460
7Nicklas, MikeISU136100254214.000.8400
1-10 of 14 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters