View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
4DellaMorte, NicholasLIND10211435314212
3Kerst, BrandonBTHU12252247003168
61Cratsenberg, DaltonBTHU122514391021014
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU1118153320296
57Rosse, DanielLIND101382110292
91Krogman, JalenLIND108192730098
22Page, CodyLIND108715301510
73Johnsen, RyanBTHU4581300050
15Hoffman, TylerMiz81071720142
10Schnelle, NickolasLIND10961510146
15Bolyard, TylerBTHU4731021140
31Lochhead, BlakeBTHU1201100040
11Farina, SteveLIND101011111038
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU910122200036
19Bickert, DavidMiz8731000030
64Watson, TylerLIND104711000310
33David, BrendanMiz810100030
88Steger, AustinLIND101151620124
17Smythe, JimmyMiz542600026
28Swims, AdamLIND10371000128
1-20 of 38 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU000000000.000.0000
34Teed, JimmyBTHU000000000.000.0000
1Farley, DavidLIND51925007310631.880.8630
37Town, PaulLIND51805007114572.800.8030
31Lochhead, BlakeBTHU12444930306372693.000.8792
33David, BrendanMiz828826016796216177.750.9630
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters