View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
27Robinson, CorySTCHL91918370031628
55Keao, JeremiahSLCC1115823012112
37Trimberger, JonathanMeram1117825000820
8Murphy, JacobSLCC116131901064
96Zack, AndrewSLCC111431700254
26WILLIAMS, JAMESSTCHL9651110152
87Hohe, DannySTCHL91441800048
16Landreth, LondonMeram1111516001410
76Cunningham, CorbinSLCC1123500048
68Casola, DomMeram1081900332
18Watson, MaxMeram, SLCC1844820032
29Wedbush, KyleMeram800000030
28Stainsby, AustinSLCC11771400022
31Wisely, JoshuaMeram921300024
41Wellington, NateSLCC1100000020
97Bulger, BlakeSLCC1171800012
13Reed, JeffSLCC1163910010
24McClanahan, ChaseSTCHL653800016
20Montero, DomMeram1142611010
17Gould, StevenMeram11391210018
1-20 of 32 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
41Wellington, NateSLCC11396740312482644.360.8460
29Wedbush, KyleMeram6216420296362606.000.8781
31Gallius, JoeySTCHL518023014041998.200.7070
31Wisely, JoshuaMeram5180050188421468.400.7770
30Fellows, TylerSTCHL414422011936839.000.6970
1-5 of 5 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters