View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Missouri University of Science & Technology MinersDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
7Rinck, Andy14175220208
16Follmer, John131451910112
34O'Leary, Alex1384121008
14Steitz, Tyler1434700016
17Reinhardt, Steven110660002
20LaBarge, Matt122351004
42Bingham, Ryan52240000
74Montero, Tony1213400016
2Cookson, Mitchell101230002
18Binghan, Ryan151230000
55Rein, Jake1121310016
22Kaemmerer, Adam120110008
30Kissel, Brian110110000
96Ryterski, Doug110110000
XCawley, Austin30000000
41Vaughan, Peter100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Kissel, Brian114081100327782496.880.7610
XCawley, Austin136010268188.000.6920
41Vaughan, Peter3108030119308910.000.7480

Sponsors and Supporters