View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Maryville University SaintsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
24Henricks, Alex162139603004
20Young, Tanner16269357024
11Winkelmann, Lucas151415292006
18Dierzbicki, Brad11198271042
7Harvey, Justin1195140116
15Westcott, Daulton1695140002
10Smith, Drake1546101016
13Czapla, Grant154041002
38Wagener, John70220004
59Connors, Kevin61120000
2Smith, Andrew71010000
19Rorah, Drayton150110000
22Heimberger, Aaron70110000
3Webster, Bryant160000002
4Forth, Michael40000000
27George, Adrian40000000
42Calabro, Joseph50000000
77VandenBerg, Arie50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
42Calabro, Joseph000000000.000.0000

Sponsors and Supporters