View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Team Profile

Illinois State University RedbirdsDivision III
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Baldwin, Justin1096150016
46Payne, Tyler1265111002
25Bura, Aaron124370008
XShrader, Chris45160000
10Petralia, Vince1051600010
19Kayne, Josh113250014
7Nicklas, Matt72130000
21Albach, Jeremy73031002
29Seneczko, Nick120330002
XRiley, Ben41120002
XZerlincy, Austin41120000
XBerm, Taylor40220000
7Nicklas, Mike91120002
XHyram, Calvin40220000
36Kapicdk, Jake41120000
87Scamanci, Matt71120002
4Muenzig, Dan121010104
XFord, Craig41010000
XDybert, Daniel41010000
XMedler, Max41010000
9Kuzel, Jacob500000011
13Seneczko, Rob40000000
22Sablich, Nate120000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
4Muenzig, Dan000000000.000.0000
7Nicklas, Mike136100254214.000.8400
XRiley, Ben41440406223395.750.6290
22Sablich, Nate9324090335542816.000.8390

Sponsors and Supporters