View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

St. Louis Community College ArchersJunior College

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
55Keao, Jeremiah11158230122
8Murphy, Jacob11613190104
96Zack, Andrew11143170024
28Stainsby, Austin1177140002
13Reed, Jeff116391000
91Plaggenburg, Tyler114590012
97Bulger, Blake117180002
76Cunningham, Corbin112350008
14Lupo, Ethan112240016
27Burke, Nick111340006
18Watson, Max80000000
41Wellington, Nate110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
41Wellington, Nate11396740312482644.360.8460

Sponsors and Supporters