View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

St. Charles Community College CougarsJunior College

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Robinson, Cory919183700328
87Hohe, Danny9144180008
26WILLIAMS, JAMES965111012
24McClanahan, Chase65380006
12Covert, Steven93360002
92Graves, Dalton74151006
21Colley, Ian81120004
31Gallius, Joey80110000
30Fellows, Tyler90000004
86Karay, Ethan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Gallius, Joey518023014041998.200.7070
30Fellows, Tyler414422011936839.000.6970

Sponsors and Supporters