View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Meramec Community College Junior College

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
37Trimberger, Jonathan111782500020
16Landreth, London111151600110
17Gould, Steven1139121008
68Casola, Dom108190032
18Watson, Max104482002
20Montero, Dom114261100
26Hurt, Matt1104400012
22Bolte, Brian110330002
27Miller, Luke103030002
31Wisely, Joshua92130004
29Wedbush, Kyle80000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Wedbush, Kyle6216420296362606.000.8781
31Wisely, Joshua5180050188421468.400.7770

Sponsors and Supporters