View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Colorado vs. Kansas State

Sunday February 18th, 2018 at 12:00PM

12:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCIHL weekend #6
Location Kansas State Wildcats Hockey Rink
Manhattan, KS

Rosters and Season Stats

University of Colorado

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Hoernicke, Steven27071000
3Vance, Haydn20330000
9Carroll, Austin20220000
8Jean, Jordan21010000
13Hollander, Russell20110000
25Tari, Samuel20110000
1Ekberg, Mark20000000
1Gallmeister, James00000000
88Ades, Jordan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Ekberg, Mark2720207414607.000.8110

Kansas State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Schulte, Jacob81624401020
16Schulte, Sam8621271000
33Lambden, Avery4166221012
14Brunton, Tyler8134170024
74Kaustinen, Cameron8107171000
6Crawford, John82570006
18Kring, Skyler45271012
7Mills, Evan45050000
2Snow, Jacob01010000
27Reading, Sean10000000
30Legato, Dominic30000000
31Cook, James10000000
40Steiner, Nicolas50000000
73Kelly, Megan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Cook, James000000000.000.0000
40Steiner, Nicolas4144310799702.250.8861
73Kelly, Megan260100345293.000.8530
30Legato, Dominic384210828743.430.9020

Sponsors and Supporters