View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Maryville University vs. Kansas State

Saturday February 17th, 2018 at 8:00AM

Game Information
Event GPCIHL weekend #6
Location Kansas State Wildcats Hockey Rink
Manhattan, KS

Rosters and Season Stats

Maryville University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Young, Tanner6118190012
44Otten, Adam6104141000
11Winkelmann, Lucas63580002
15Westcott, Daulton62570002
23Wright, Edward64370012
3Webster, Bryant62241002
22Heimberger, Aaron61230010
14Falke, Jonathan50220000
28Mueller, Nicholas61010000
38Wagener, John50110002
4Forth, Michael10000000
10Smith, Drake40000000
19Rorah, Drayton10000000
21Karanas, Dean50000000
26Smith, Andrew10000000
27George, Adrian00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21Karanas, Dean272200487413.500.8540
14Falke, Jonathan41681309918813.860.8180

Kansas State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Schulte, Jacob81624401020
16Schulte, Sam8621271000
33Lambden, Avery4166221012
14Brunton, Tyler8134170024
74Kaustinen, Cameron8107171000
6Crawford, John82570006
18Kring, Skyler45271012
7Mills, Evan45050000
2Snow, Jacob01010000
27Reading, Sean10000000
30Legato, Dominic30000000
31Cook, James10000000
40Steiner, Nicolas50000000
73Kelly, Megan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Cook, James000000000.000.0000
40Steiner, Nicolas4144310799702.250.8861
73Kelly, Megan260100345293.000.8530
30Legato, Dominic384210828743.430.9020

Sponsors and Supporters