View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Maryville University vs. Denver

Saturday February 17th, 2018 at 6:00PM

6:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCIHL weekend #6
Location Kansas State Wildcats Hockey Rink
Manhattan, KS

Rosters and Season Stats

Maryville University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Young, Tanner6118190012
44Otten, Adam6104141000
11Winkelmann, Lucas63580002
15Westcott, Daulton62570002
23Wright, Edward64370012
3Webster, Bryant62241002
22Heimberger, Aaron61230010
14Falke, Jonathan50220000
28Mueller, Nicholas61010000
38Wagener, John50110002
4Forth, Michael10000000
10Smith, Drake40000000
19Rorah, Drayton10000000
21Karanas, Dean50000000
26Smith, Andrew10000000
27George, Adrian00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21Karanas, Dean272200487413.500.8540
14Falke, Jonathan41681309918813.860.8180

University of Denver

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Canty, Charles25380010
74Huff, Carter24152010
69Robinson, Lane21340000
91Fedorak, Bohdan23031000
4Harris, Colin20220000
3Chiacchia, Justin21010000
41Novak, Ryan21010000
6Kaplan, David00000000
9Novak, Matt00000000
35Peter, Christopher20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Peter, Christopher272200497423.500.8570

Sponsors and Supporters