View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Lindenwood vs. Mizzou

Saturday February 24th, 2018 at 11:00AM

11:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCiHL weekend #7
Location Matteson Square Gardens Tri-Plex
St. Peters, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

Lindenwood University GOLD

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
25Visico, Chris122018385134
12Marquiss, Spenser121613290026
39Novak, Jason122092930014
15Koenig, Sam1211112231012
98Romanowicz, Max6813210012
95Higa, Daniel1299180000
19Brey, Timothy996150014
83Johnson, Cory1265110004
47Erace, Anthony103580004
14Abel, Jake122570000
21Galloni, Matthew64370000
6Mott, Shawn54150020
XDlugos, Christopher32131000
37Town, Paul71120000
30Forshee, Brad120110000
XBirchall, Mark60110008
XFarley, David60000000
29Robinson, Jacob00000000
52Crouthers, Cam20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Robinson, Jacob000000000.000.0000
XFarley, David4115210807732.190.9130
30Forshee, Brad51564106110512.310.8362
37Town, Paul41443108313703.250.8430

University of Missouri

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
5Orr, Adam1298170006
96Borner, William1165110116
36Mineo, Nick128190000
14Siegel, Jared123580000
7Meyer, Chris93140002
16Jahns, Isaac123030002
42Lewandowski, Colin50220000
55Breuer, Conor91120010
44Schaefer, Jacob40000006
67Kaltenbron, Jacob110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
67Kaltenbron, Jacob114082904811123699.880.7670

Sponsors and Supporters