View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League
Game Preview

Missouri S&T vs. SIU - Edwardsville

Friday January 26th, 2018 at 11:00PM

11:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event GPCIHL weekend #5
Location Midwest Sport Hockey
Ballwin, MO

Rosters and Season Stats

Missouri University of Science & Technology

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
7Rinck, Andy7123151204
18Bailey, Samuel9561100012
15Whisler, Zack54481000
17Reinhardt, Steven82680002
34O'Leary, Alex86280102
2Cookson, Mitchell55270012
2Crumrine, Joel35271010
2Kinder, Andrew45271004
14Steitz, Tyler93470110
16Follmer, John32350000
55Rein, Jake61340006
20LaBarge, Matt51010000
22Rock, Griffin910100012
0Quasebarth, Daniel00000000
15Wulff, Robert00000000
22Kaemmerer, Adam00000000
30Kissel, Brian20000000
40Neumann, Matt10000004
41Vaughan, Peter80000000
42Bingham, Ryan90000006
96Ryterski, Douglas10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
20LaBarge, Matt000000000.000.0000
41Vaughan, Peter7252340209291804.140.8610
30Kissel, Brian27202091266513.000.7140

Southern Illinois University - Edwardsville

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
98Ford, Craig36170004
95Durzo, Dayton42350000
15Gee, Remington40330004
19Schrader, Christopher43030002
77Mechler, Max41120004
99Zurliene, Austin30220004
0Deibert, Daniel41011002
71Weiss, Ryan40110000
35Reilly, Ben40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Reilly, Ben4156040162391239.000.7590

Sponsors and Supporters