View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
55Keao, JeremiahSLCC16221032013132
8Murphy, JacobSLCC169172601078
18Mcguire, JacobSLCC581901130
20Montero, DomMeram1552711012
27Robinson, CorySTCHL91918370031628
37Trimberger, JonathanMeram1520828100820
96Zack, AndrewMeram, SLCC181662200288
28Stainsby, AustinSLCC1611102100022
87Hohe, DannySTCHL91441800048
13Reed, JeffSLCC161081810012
17Gould, StevenMeram1551318101310
16Landreth, LondonMeram1512517001410
97Bulger, BlakeSLCC161071700168
18Watson, MaxMeram, SLCC24971620066
91Plaggenburg, TylerSLCC16691510104
68Casola, DomMeram141021200334
26WILLIAMS, JAMESSTCHL9651110152
24McClanahan, ChaseSTCHL653800016
76Cunningham, CorbinSLCC16347000410
14Lupo, EthanSLCC1633600106
1-20 of 35 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Gorman, ColinSLCC5180410147211264.200.8570
41Wellington, NateSLCC11396740312482644.360.8460
29Wedbush, KyleMeram10334550388603286.470.8451
31Wisely, JoshuaMeram6199050199441557.960.7790
31Gallius, JoeySTCHL518023014041998.200.7070
30Fellows, TylerSTCHL414422011936839.000.6970
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters