View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
3Kerst, BrandonBTHU203630660142318
61Cratsenberg, DaltonBTHU203116471021224
4DellaMorte, NicholasLIND20302353616296
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU19272148315178
57Rosse, DanielLIND20201737104154
15Hoffman, TylerMiz17191231201122
88Steger, AustinLIND2018123030464
22Page, CodyLIND201613296011118
11Farina, SteveLIND2014317210514
6Pedersen, TannerMiz11141125002132
17Smythe, JimmyMiz161431701158
28Swims, AdamLIND19141327113118
15Bolyard, TylerBTHU1113102322190
23Garrison, AlecMiz1913132630144
72Paccagnan, MattBTHU20131528020212
91Krogman, JalenLIND201237493202016
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU17121931000426
10Schnelle, NickolasLIND17101222101412
19Bickert, DavidMiz16951400162
13Bryant, CodyBTHU1981321202216
1-20 of 42 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L Sort Descending T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
33David, BrendanMiz1968481106241205046.320.8081
XLochhead, BlakeBTHU186621260481514302.770.8942
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU000000000.000.0000
XMartin, JoshLIND000000000.000.0000
34Teed, JimmyBTHU136100161151.000.9380
XWoolfson, SamBTHU136100201191.000.9500
29Robinson, JacobLIND725270011271051.000.9382
XFarley, DavidLIND51925007310631.880.8630
37Town, PaulLIND8288800132211112.630.8410
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters