View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
3Kerst, BrandonBTHU203630660142318
4DellaMorte, NicholasLIND20302353616296
91Krogman, JalenLIND201237493202016
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU19272148315178
61Cratsenberg, DaltonBTHU203116471021224
57Rosse, DanielLIND20201737104154
15Hoffman, TylerMiz17191231201122
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU17121931000426
88Steger, AustinLIND2018123030464
22Page, CodyLIND201613296011118
72Paccagnan, MattBTHU20131528020212
28Swims, AdamLIND19141327113118
23Garrison, AlecMiz1913132630144
6Pedersen, TannerMiz11141125002132
15Bolyard, TylerBTHU1113102322190
10Schnelle, NickolasLIND17101222101412
13Bryant, CodyBTHU1981321202216
98Romanowicz, MaxLIND137111800024
11Farina, SteveLIND2014317210514
17Smythe, JimmyMiz161431701158
1-20 of 42 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
XWoolfson, SamBTHU136100201191.000.9500
34Teed, JimmyBTHU136100161151.000.9380
29Robinson, JacobLIND725270011271051.000.9382
XLochhead, BlakeBTHU186621260481514302.770.8942
XFarley, DavidLIND51925007310631.880.8630
37Town, PaulLIND8288800132211112.630.8410
33David, BrendanMiz1968481106241205046.320.8081
XMartin, JoshLIND000000000.000.0000
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU000000000.000.0000
1-9 of 9 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters