View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU182614406051310
88Steger, AustinLIND142711381024152
68Zaino, TylerBTHU18182038101122
44Mula, JosephLIND141518333211312
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
9Mahaffey, ChristopherBTHU189182720024
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU1711920211516
9Rodriguez, CameronLIND149918301210
8Matthews, SeanBTHU1712517002218
63Yu, DavidBTHU186111700020
16Willis, AnthonyLIND14881600172
21Galloni, MatthewLIND14791612034
13Gibson, KennethLIND1461016110514
6Mott, ShawnLIND144121610038
22Craven, MarkBTHU134111520126
27Cooper, CalebLIND146814001025
66Massing, DanielSLCC101031300136
14Lupo, EthanSLCC10581300024
13Riegert, ZacharySLCC8461010138
1-20 of 50 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
29Kolly, TylerLIND13480940241362052.700.8512
41Borta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Martin, JoshLIND136100261251.000.9620
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC136100236176.000.7390
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC41231307828508.200.6410
30Robinson, JacobLIND000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 13 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters