View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Steger, AustinLIND1018102862292
68Zaino, TylerBTHU111492300082
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU1112102220378
44Mula, JosephLIND1011112222188
64Hirst, JoshBTHU71631902190
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1115217202512
16Willis, AnthonyLIND10871500172
9Rodriguez, CameronLIND10771420128
21Galloni, MatthewLIND10581311032
9Mahaffey, ChristopherBTHU11581310002
66Massing, DanielSLCC81021200134
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU115712100212
63Yu, DavidBTHU11561100020
22Craven, MarkBTHU11471120124
6Mott, ShawnLIND10471110026
13Gibson, KennethLIND105510010310
13Riegert, ZacharySLCC8461010138
27Cooper, CalebLIND103710000019
8Matthews, SeanBTHU10729001214
14Lupo, EthanSLCC836900004
1-20 of 47 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Kolly, TylerLIND9324630187301573.330.8401
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU8282530208261823.320.8750
41Borta, CharlesBTHU272200332311.000.9390
1Martin, JoshLIND136100261251.000.9620
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC3871207822569.100.7180
16Willis, AnthonyLIND000000000.000.0000
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC000000000.000.0000
11Woolfson, SamBTHU000000000.000.0000
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters