View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
68Zaino, TylerBTHU18182038101122
44Mula, JosephLIND161720374211414
9Mahaffey, ChristopherBTHU189182720024
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU182614406051310
13Gibson, KennethLIND1671421120714
88Steger, AustinLIND163212441134182
9Rodriguez, CameronLIND16131225301610
6Mott, ShawnLIND155121711038
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
21Galloni, MatthewLIND157111812034
63Yu, DavidBTHU186111700020
22Craven, MarkBTHU134111520126
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU1711920211516
16Willis, AnthonyLIND161091901292
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
XCooper, CalebLIND146814001025
14Lupo, EthanSLCC10581300024
13Riegert, ZacharySLCC8461010138
8Matthews, SeanBTHU1712517002218
14Abel, JakeLIND165510100110
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
XBorta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Martin, JoshLIND272200342321.000.9410
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
29Kolly, TylerLIND145161040243372062.580.8482
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC136100236176.000.7390
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC41231307828508.200.6410
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters