View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
68Zaino, TylerBTHU18182038101122
96Zack, AndrewSLCC400000004
63Yu, DavidBTHU186111700020
11Woolfson, SamBTHU902200000
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC600000000
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC300000000
XWinton, JayLIND410100000
16Willis, AnthonyLIND161091901292
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC500000050
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU1711920211516
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU14011000100
XTown, PaulLIND200000000
1Tilley, BradenBTHU1000000000
12Thorpe, NickLIND812300002
88Steger, AustinLIND163212441134182
XSpain, HannahLIND500000000
9Rodriguez, CameronLIND16131225301610
XRobinson, JacobLIND200000000
13Riegert, ZacharySLCC8461010138
44Mula, JosephLIND161720374211414
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XRobinson, JacobLIND000000000.000.0000
XTown, PaulLIND000000000.000.0000
16Willis, AnthonyLIND000000000.000.0000
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
XBorta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
1Martin, JoshLIND272200342321.000.9410
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
29Kolly, TylerLIND145161040243372062.580.8482
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters