View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
97Bulger, BlakeSLCC171071700168
96Zack, AndrewMeram, SLCC1918826002118
92Graves, DaltonSTCHL9415100018
91Plaggenburg, TylerSLCC17691510104
87Hohe, DannySTCHL111441800048
86Karay, EthanSTCHL300000000
76Cunningham, CorbinSLCC17347000410
71Moleski, JaredSLCC611200100
68Casola, DomMeram151121310434
55Keao, JeremiahSLCC17221032013132
41Wellington, NateSLCC1701100040
XTrimberger, JonathanMeram16229311001020
XWisely, JoshuaMeram1221300024
31Gallius, JoeySTCHL1001100000
30Fellows, TylerSTCHL1100000004
30Gorman, ColinSLCC700000040
29Wedbush, KyleMeram1300000030
28Stainsby, AustinSLCC1711102100022
27Robinson, CorySTCHL112018380031630
27Burke, NickSLCC1724600026
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
41Wellington, NateSLCC11396740312482644.360.8460
30Gorman, ColinSLCC5180410147211264.200.8570
31Gallius, JoeySTCHL6194230160451158.350.7190
30Fellows, TylerSTCHL516623013842969.110.6960
29Wedbush, KyleMeram10334550388603286.470.8451
XWisely, JoshuaMeram7235150208451636.890.7840
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters