View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
88Steger, AustinLIND1018102862292
64Hirst, JoshBTHU71631902190
68Zaino, TylerBTHU111492300082
44Mula, JosephLIND1011112222188
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU1112102220378
16Willis, AnthonyLIND10871500172
67Duda, SeanSLCC701100062
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1115217202512
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC500000050
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU901100040
66Massing, DanielSLCC81021200134
88BUNCH, JUSTINSLCC853810032
21Galloni, MatthewLIND10581311032
13Gibson, KennethLIND105510010310
95Haller, VinceBTHU752700034
8Mcguire, JacobLIND740400130
13Riegert, ZacharySLCC8461010138
1Martin, JoshLIND500000030
8Matthews, SeanBTHU10729001214
9Rodriguez, CameronLIND10771420128
1-20 of 47 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
16Willis, AnthonyLIND000000000.000.0000
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC000000000.000.0000
11Woolfson, SamBTHU000000000.000.0000
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
1Martin, JoshLIND136100261251.000.9620
41Borta, CharlesBTHU272200332311.000.9390
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU8282530208261823.320.8750
29Kolly, TylerLIND9324630187301573.330.8401
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
1-10 of 11 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters