View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
88Steger, AustinLIND163212441134182
44Mula, JosephLIND161720374211414
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU182614406051310
68Zaino, TylerBTHU18182038101122
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU14011000100
16Willis, AnthonyLIND161091901292
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
13Gibson, KennethLIND1671421120714
9Rodriguez, CameronLIND16131225301610
67Duda, SeanSLCC911200062
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU1711920211516
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC500000050
66Massing, DanielSLCC101031300136
21Galloni, MatthewLIND157111812034
88BUNCH, JUSTINSLCC853810032
95Haller, VinceBTHU1152700036
8Mcguire, JacobLIND1251600130
6Mott, ShawnLIND155121711038
13Riegert, ZacharySLCC8461010138
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XRobinson, JacobLIND000000000.000.0000
XTown, PaulLIND000000000.000.0000
16Willis, AnthonyLIND000000000.000.0000
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
41Borta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
XMartin, JoshLIND272200342321.000.9410
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
29Kolly, TylerLIND145161040243372062.580.8482
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters