View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
88Steger, AustinLIND91582362272
68Zaino, TylerBTHU7861400062
64Hirst, JoshBTHU360601060
16Willis, AnthonyLIND9641000162
44Mula, JosephLIND96111722158
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC500000050
19Ether, AndrewBTHU7909101412
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU7761320248
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU601100040
21Galloni, MatthewLIND9461011032
13Gibson, KennethLIND9437010310
8Mcguire, JacobLIND740400130
13Riegert, ZacharySLCC544810136
1Martin, JoshLIND500000030
9Rodriguez, CameronLIND9651110128
88BUNCH, JUSTINSLCC531400022
6Mott, ShawnLIND936910026
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU7336100210
27Burke, NickSLCC530310010
14Abel, JakeLIND932510006
1-20 of 46 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
16Willis, AnthonyLIND000000000.000.0000
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC000000000.000.0000
11Woolfson, SamBTHU000000000.000.0000
41Borta, CharlesBTHU136100141131.000.9290
1Martin, JoshLIND136100261251.000.9620
29Kolly, TylerLIND8288530179291503.630.8381
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU6210330193241694.110.8760
1Tilley, BradenBTHU160003126.000.6670
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC3871207822569.100.7180
1-10 of 10 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters