View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
9Schulte, JacobKSU16332558302198
88Steger, AustinLIND163212441134182
10Becker, BlakeMoS&T1432537223202
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
4DellaMorte, NicholasLIND15301747853264
18Kring, SkylerKSU1629938002164
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU182614406051310
20Young, TannerMVILL1526935203124
3Kerst, BrandonBTHU18252449104190
17Sommerville, NathanBTHU182323463001318
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
80Mali, JackBTHU18211940303102
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU182030504031414
21Edwards, IanBTHU18202545201128
5Steger, StevenMVILL152021411041210
12Dlugos, ChristopherSLCC1720323101812
68Zaino, TylerBTHU18182038101122
11Winkelmann, LucasMVILL1518153300182
3Brunton, TylerKSU1618143220182
15Koenig, SamLIND15181129001719
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
3Howard, IanSIUE62160602676220510.330.7680
30Kissel, BrianMoS&T4144040166381289.500.7710
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC41231307828508.200.6410
37Sieben, JamesISU9317440284702147.950.7541
40Springer, AustinKSU6204230165441217.760.7331
41Vaughan, PeterMoS&T11372740318802387.740.7481
1Unger, DrakeUCM1554031205271124157.470.7870
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC12432570406893177.420.7811
67Rief, JacobMiz1554021305591094507.270.8050
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters