View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU182614406051310
9Mahaffey, ChristopherBTHU189182720024
68Zaino, TylerBTHU18182038101122
63Yu, DavidBTHU186111700020
8Matthews, SeanBTHU1712517002218
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU1711920211516
44Mula, JosephLU161720374211414
13Gibson, KennethLU1671421120714
9Rodriguez, CameronLU16131225301610
14Abel, JakeLU165510100110
17Keao, JeremiahLU169110001210
98Cascarano, JosephBTHU1635800004
88Steger, AustinLU163212441134182
16Willis, AnthonyLU161091901292
29Kolly, TylerLU1600000000
6Mott, ShawnLU155121711038
21Galloni, MatthewLU157111812034
XCooper, CalebLU146814001025
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
XBorta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Martin, JoshLU272200342321.000.9410
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
29Kolly, TylerLU145161040243372062.580.8482
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC136100236176.000.7390
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC41231307828508.200.6410
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters