View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
18Watson, MaxMeram, STLCC25981720066
96Zack, AndrewMeram, STLCC1918826002118
41Wellington, NateSTLCC1701100040
14Lupo, EthanSTLCC1733600106
27Burke, NickSTLCC1724600026
76Cunningham, CorbinSTLCC17347000410
91Plaggenburg, TylerSTLCC17691510104
97Bulger, BlakeSTLCC171071700168
13Reed, JeffSTLCC171081810042
28Stainsby, AustinSTLCC1711102100022
8Murphy, JacobSTLCC179172601078
55Keao, JeremiahSTLCC17221032013132
22Bolte, BrianMeram1615600002
20Montero, DomMeram1652711012
XLandreth, LondonMeram1612517001410
17Gould, StevenMeram1661420101410
XTrimberger, JonathanMeram16229311001020
27Miller, LukeMeram1550500012
68Casola, DomMeram151121310434
29Wedbush, KyleMeram1300000030
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
41Wellington, NateSTLCC11396740312482644.360.8460
30Gorman, ColinSTLCC5180410147211264.200.8570
31Gallius, JoeySTCHL6194230160451158.350.7190
30Fellows, TylerSTCHL516623013842969.110.6960
29Wedbush, KyleMeram10334550388603286.470.8451
XWisely, JoshuaMeram7235150208451636.890.7840
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters