View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU182614406051310
88Steger, AustinLIND163212441134182
3Kerst, BrandonBTHU18252449104190
5Steger, StevenMVILL152021411041210
10Becker, BlakeMoS&T1432537223202
4DellaMorte, NicholasLIND15301747853264
20Young, TannerMVILL1526935203124
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
80Mali, JackBTHU18211940303102
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU182030504031414
17Williams, DrakeISU1215102510370
16Schulte, SamKSU1611263710388
9Schulte, JacobKSU16332558302198
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
18Kring, SkylerKSU1629938002164
14Kierath, GabeUCM111832110276
11Baldwin, JustinISU1117825212104
96Zack, AndrewSLCC171261800242
8Matthews, SeanBTHU1712517002218
86Shimizu, JustinBTHU1610102010250
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
20LaBarge, MattMoS&T124000160160.001.0000
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
XBorta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Martin, JoshLIND272200342321.000.9410
41Borta, CharlesBTHU3108300312290.670.9352
XVanderbeck, NoahBTHU136100141131.000.9290
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters