View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
68Casola, DomMeram151121310434
55Keao, JeremiahSTLCC17221032013132
27Robinson, CorySTCHL112018380031630
96Zack, AndrewMeram, STLCC1918826002118
71Moleski, JaredSTLCC611200100
14Lupo, EthanSTLCC1733600106
18Mcguire, JacobSTLCC681901130
26WILLIAMS, JAMESSTCHL11851310152
91Plaggenburg, TylerSTLCC17691510104
97Bulger, BlakeSTLCC171071700168
XLandreth, LondonMeram1612517001410
17Gould, StevenMeram1661420101410
30Fellows, TylerSTCHL1100000004
30Gorman, ColinSTLCC700000040
29Wedbush, KyleMeram1300000030
86Karay, EthanSTCHL300000000
41Wellington, NateSTLCC1701100040
31Gallius, JoeySTCHL1001100000
XBrewington, BenMeram512300002
XWisely, JoshuaMeram1221300024
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
41Wellington, NateSTLCC11396740312482644.360.8460
30Gorman, ColinSTLCC5180410147211264.200.8570
31Gallius, JoeySTCHL6194230160451158.350.7190
30Fellows, TylerSTCHL516623013842969.110.6960
29Wedbush, KyleMeram10334550388603286.470.8451
XWisely, JoshuaMeram7235150208451636.890.7840
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters