View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Page, CodyLIND14121628201746
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
XCooper, CalebLIND146814001025
7Haller, ElijahBTHU169514000024
83Fordyce, JosephLIND153811100022
11Farina, SteveLIND146612000221
6Crawford, JohnKSU165914001020
15Koenig, SamLIND15181129001719
17Sommerville, NathanBTHU182323463001318
8Matthews, SeanBTHU1712517002218
7Rosa, JosephLIND151615317111016
25Visico, ChrisLIND15141226401616
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU1711920211516
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU182030504031414
44Mula, JosephLIND161720374211414
64Watson, TylerLIND159918012114
13Gibson, KennethLIND1671421120714
XCasola, DomSLCC3000000014
12Dlugos, ChristopherSLCC1720323101812
28Swims, AdamLIND15121022020812
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
20LaBarge, MattMoS&T124000160160.001.0000
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
XBorta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Martin, JoshLIND272200342321.000.9410
41Borta, CharlesBTHU3108300312290.670.9352
XVanderbeck, NoahBTHU136100141131.000.9290
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters