View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Steger, AustinLIND163212441134182
4DellaMorte, NicholasLIND15301747853264
7Rosa, JosephLIND151615317111016
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU182614406051310
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
14Ricciardi, KadinBTHU182030504031414
44Mula, JosephLIND161720374211414
25Visico, ChrisLIND15141226401616
9Schulte, JacobKSU16332558302198
17Sommerville, NathanBTHU182323463001318
80Mali, JackBTHU18211940303102
9Rodriguez, CameronLIND16131225301610
13Bryant, CodyBTHU1712132531064
10Becker, BlakeMoS&T1432537223202
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
20Young, TannerMVILL1526935203124
21Edwards, IanBTHU18202545201128
3Brunton, TylerKSU1618143220182
36Wooley, JakeISU1218624200114
11Baldwin, JustinISU1117825212104
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
20LaBarge, MattMoS&T124000160160.001.0000
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
XBorta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Martin, JoshLIND272200342321.000.9410
41Borta, CharlesBTHU3108300312290.670.9352
XVanderbeck, NoahBTHU136100141131.000.9290
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters