View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
88Steger, AustinLU163212441134182
4Jakopec, BlakeBTHU182614406051310
44Mula, JosephLU161720374211414
19Ether, AndrewBTHU1822830403830
9Rodriguez, CameronLU16131225301610
64Hirst, JoshBTHU14311142242252
9Mahaffey, ChristopherBTHU189182720024
22Warneking, NicolasBTHU1711920211516
22Craven, MarkBTHU134111520126
68Zaino, TylerBTHU18182038101122
13Gibson, KennethLU1671421120714
21Galloni, MatthewLU157111812034
6Mott, ShawnLU155121711038
14Abel, JakeLU165510100110
13Riegert, ZacharySLCC8461010138
88BUNCH, JUSTINSLCC853810032
27Burke, NickSLCC830310012
16Willis, AnthonyLU161091901292
8Matthews, SeanBTHU1712517002218
63Yu, DavidBTHU186111700020
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Kolly, TylerLU145161040243372062.580.8482
35Vanderbeck, NoahBTHU134621030341323092.490.9061
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC41231307828508.200.6410
29Wedbush, KyleSLCC393020208181906.970.9130
63Wofford, BrandonSLCC136100236176.000.7390
XBorta, CharlesBTHU3108300462440.670.9571
1Martin, JoshLU272200342321.000.9410
1Tilley, BradenBTHU24210010190.860.9001
11Woolfson, SamBTHU136100110110.001.0001
67Duda, SeanSLCC310812013301330.001.0000
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters