View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

St. Charles Community College CougarsJunior College

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM Sort Descending
27Robinson, Cory1120183800330
92Graves, Dalton941510018
87Hohe, Danny11144180008
24McClanahan, Chase85380006
21Colley, Ian101230004
30Fellows, Tyler110000004
26WILLIAMS, JAMES1185131012
12Covert, Steven113360002
31Gallius, Joey100110000
86Karay, Ethan30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Gallius, Joey6194230160451158.350.7190
30Fellows, Tyler516623013842969.110.6960

Sponsors and Supporters