View All Scores

GPCIHL

Great Plains Collegiate Inline Hockey League

Missouri University of Science & Technology MinersDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
7Rinck, Andy14224264326
2Crumrine, Joel101210222118
2Cookson, Mitchell11124160036
14Steitz, Tyler16312150110
18Bailey, Samuel15771400012
17Reinhardt, Steven1549130004
34O'Leary, Alex14112130102
40Neumann, Matt893121024
15Whisler, Zack1256111000
2Kinder, Andrew673101004
22Rock, Griffin1642600020
55Rein, Jake1324600010
16Follmer, John42350000
42Bingham, Ryan1613400010
20LaBarge, Matt122130000
15Wulff, Robert21120000
96Ryterski, Douglas51120002
30Kissel, Brian60110000
0Quasebarth, Daniel10000000
22Kaemmerer, Adam10000000
41Vaughan, Peter140000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
20LaBarge, Matt000000000.000.0000
41Vaughan, Peter12432750385593264.920.8470
30Kissel, Brian4156220159331267.620.7920

Sponsors and Supporters